Musik
Musik in Schützenuniform!
Musik
Musik in neuer Tracht!

  Kapellmeister:
Johann Droneberger (Hauptmann) info Dirigent
  Stabführer:
Jürgen Engl (Leutnant) info stab
  Flügelhorn:
Herbert Reinhart (Stabswachtmeister) info Flügelhorn
Sonja Engl (Oberstabswachtmeister) info
DI Lukas Leitner (Oberwachtmeister) info
Kurt Geyer (Wachtmeister) info
Alina Taferner (Zugsführer) info
Isabella Engl (Gefreite) info
Anna-Maria Engl (Gefreite) info
  Trompete:
Andreas Witschnig (Oberleutnant) info
Mag.Mario Krumlacher (Oberstabswachtmeister) info Trompete
Johanna Kaiser (Zugsführer) info
Jürgen Gruber (Zugsführer) info
Martina Reinbold (Zugsführer) info
Thomas Wurzer (Korporal) info
Corinna Leitner (Korporal) info
Peter Kogler (Korporal) info
Aron Schaller (Gefreiter) info
Christian Bergner (Gefreiter) info
  Posaune:
Stefan Schrittesser (Oberstabswachtmeister) info
Dominik Lamereiner (Korporal) info Posaune
Manuel Schoas (Korporal) info
Jutta Seidl (Gefreite) info
  B - Tuba:
Friedrich Engl (Vizeleutnant) info B-Tuba
  F - Tuba:
Siegfried Witschnig (Vizeleutnant) info F-Tuba
Krisztina Knapp (Zugsführer) info
  Bariton:
Dipl.Ing. Klaus Kerschbaumer (Offizierstellvertreter) info
David Geyer (Oberwachtmeister) info Bariton
Michael Witschnig (Korporal) info
Gabriel Neuwirther (Schütze) info
  Saxophon:
Thomas Reinbold (Wachtmeister) info
Andreas Auer (Zugsführer) info
Sigrid Steindorfer (Zugsführer) info Saxophon
Katja Pirker (Korporal) info
Romana Kogler (Korporal) info
Lukas Auer (Gefreiter) info
Alexandra Leitner (Gefreite) info
Melanie Schoas (Gefreite) info
  Waldhorn:
Roman Engl Wurzer (Oberstabswachtmeister) info Waldhorn
Paul Philip Grabner (Korporal) info
Andreas Ebner (Korporal) info
Gabriel Auer (Schütze) info
  Tenorhorn:
Johann Droneberger (Hauptmann) info Tenorhorn
Jürgen Engl (Leutnant) info
Robin Kandolf (Zugsführer) info
  Klarinette:
DI Mag.Hermelinde Bacher-Droneberger (Offizierstellvertreter) info
Kurt Engl (Vizeleutnant) info Klarinette
Jürgen Wernig (Wachtmeister) info
Clarissa Gruber (Zugsführer) info
Sarah Grasser (Korporal) info
Erjan Schaller (Gefreiter) info
Leonie Knapp (Gefreite) info
  Querflöte:
Mag. Gerhild Krumlacher (Oberstabswachtmeister) info
Sigrid Droneberger-Galler (Oberwachtmeister) info Querflöte
Julia Taferner (Zugsführer) info
Melanie Knapp (Korporal) info
Sandra Foith (Korporal) info
Nadine Ebner (Korporal) info
Katharina Ölweiner (Gefreite) info
Isolde Kruttner (Schütze) info
  Schlagzeug:
Hermann Ebner (Vizeleutnant) info
Wolfgang Wurzer (Offizierstellvertreter) info Schlagzeug
Erhard Taferner (Oberwachtmeister und Kameradschaftsführer) info
Martin Witschnig (Korporal) info
Mario Holzer (Korporal) info
  Trommelwagenzieherin:
Verena Hartenberger info Trommelwagen
  Marketenderinnen:
Angelika Legat info
Romika Schrittesser info Fass
Nadine Schüttenkopf info
Martina Duller info
Martina Staubmann info
Doris Engl info
  


Seitenanfang!