Musik
Musik in Schützenuniform!
Musik
Musik in neuer Tracht!

  Kapellmeister:
Johann Droneberger (Hauptmann) info Dirigent
  Stabführer:
Jürgen Engl (Leutnant) info stab
  Flügelhorn:
Sonja Engl (Oberstabswachtmeister) info Flügelhorn
DI Lukas Leitner (Oberwachtmeister) info
Kurt Geyer (Oberwachtmeister) info
Alina Taferner (Wachtmeister) info
Isabella Engl (Korporal) info
Anna-Maria Engl (Korporal) info
Elisa Engl (Gefreite) info
Elisas Zussner (Gefreiter) info
Julian Reinhart (Gefreiter) info
  Trompete:
Andreas Witschnig (Oberleutnant) info
Mag.Mario Krumlacher (Oberstabswachtmeister) info Trompete
Jürgen Gruber (Wachtmeister) info
Martina Reinbold (Wachtmeister) info
Peter Kogler (Wachtmeister) info
Corinna Leitner (Korporal) info
Christian Bergner (Korporal) info
Daniel Bergner (Gefreiter) info
Alina Weyerer (Schütze) info
Valentina Engl (Schütze) info
  Posaune:
Stefan Schrittesser (Oberstabswachtmeister) info
Manuel Schoas (Wachtmeister) info
Mario Kraßnitzer (Korporal) info Posaune
Thomas Droneberger (Schütze) info
Tobias Droneberger (Schütze) info
  B - Tuba:
Friedrich Engl (Vizeleutnant) info B-Tuba
Jürgen Wernig (Oberwachtmeister) info
  F - Tuba:
Siegfried Witschnig (Vizeleutnant) info F-Tuba
Krisztina Knapp (Wachtmeister) info
  Bariton:
Dipl.Ing. Klaus Kerschbaumer (Vizeleutnant) info Bariton
Maximilian Kogler (Schütze) info
Christian Moravek (Gefreiter) info
  Saxophon:
Thomas Reinbold (Oberwachtmeister) info
Andreas Auer (Wachtmeister) info
Sigrid Steindorfer (Wachtmeister) info Saxophon
Katja Pirker (Zugsführer) info
Romana Kogler (Korporal) info
Alexandra Leitner (Korporal) info
Melanie Schoas (Korporal) info
Lukas Auer (Gefreiter) info
Verena Hartenberger (Gefreite) info
  Waldhorn:
Roman Engl Wurzer (Leutnant) info Waldhorn
Thomas Geyer (Oberwachtmeister) info
Andreas Ebner (Zugsführer) info
Gabriel Auer (Gefreiter) info
Astrid Auer (Schütze) info
  Tenorhorn:
Johann Droneberger (Hauptmann) info Tenorhorn
Jürgen Engl (Leutnant) info
Robin Kandolf (Oberwachtmeister) info
  Klarinette:
Clarissa Gruber (Oberleutnant) - Kapellmeister Stellvertreter info
DI Mag.Hermelinde Bacher-Droneberger (Vizeleutnant) info
Kurt Engl (Vizeleutnant) info Klarinette
Sarah Grasser (Zugsführer) info
Leonie Knapp (Gefreite) info
  Querflöte:
Mag. Gerhild Krumlacher (Oberstabswachtmeister) info
Sigrid Droneberger-Galler (Stabswachtmeister) info Querflöte
Julia Taferner (Wachtmeister) info
Nadine Ebner (Zugsführer) info
Sandra Foith (Korporal) info
Katharina Ölweiner (Korporal) info
Adriana Bacher (Gefreite) info
Theresa Tschernig (Schütze) info
  Schlagzeug:
Wolfgang Wurzer (Offizierstellvertreter) info
Erhard Taferner (Oberwachtmeister und Kameradschaftsführer) info Schlagzeug
Martin Witschnig (Korporal) info
Mario Bergner (Schütze) info
Sebastian Schriebl (Gefreiter) info
  Trommelwagenzieher:
info Trommelwagen
  Marketenderinnen:
Romika Schrittesser info Fass
Isolde Kruttner info
Valentina Zussner info
  Altmitglieder:
Hermann Ebner (Vizeleutnant) info   
  


Seitenanfang!